HOME
Peter Umaga Jensen 2016

Peter Umaga-Jensen

2017 Squad

Birth date: 31/12/1997

Nickname: Puj

Height: 1.87m

Weight: 95kg

Club: Wainui

Primary School: Wainui Primary School

High School: Scots College

Provincial debut: N/A

Most memorable rugby moment: Winnign Premier 1 with Scots, 2014

Earliest rugby memory: Back yard rugby with my brother Thomas.

Back to top